Stanisław Świda

Please add an image!

No places

    loading...

        Relations

        Relation nameRelation typeBirth DateDeath dateDescription
        1Maria ŚwidaMaria ŚwidaFather00.00.183029.03.1886
        2Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaFather00.00.181800.00.1904
        3Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaSon08.06.190807.06.1972
        4Stanisław ŚwidaStanisław ŚwidaSon15.01.191111.03.1983
        5Anna ZalutyńskaAnna ZalutyńskaDaughter00.00.189529.03.1950
        6Irena  (Malu) KarpińskaIrena (Malu) KarpińskaDaughter22.10.190106.11.1983
        7Maria ŚwidaMaria ŚwidaDaughter00.00.189800.00.1978
        8
        Florian ŚwidaBrother00.00.186000.00.1942
        9Irena ŚwidaIrena ŚwidaWife30.01.187110.06.1951
        10Ludwik Świda h.GrabieLudwik Świda h.GrabieUncle00.00.183300.00.1910
        11Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaUncle00.00.183530.04.1917
        12Jan GieysztorJan GieysztorNephew19.11.192417.05.2012
        13Ryszard Koziełł PoklewskiRyszard Koziełł PoklewskiNephew20.10.191921.10.1988
        14Tadeusz GieysztorTadeusz GieysztorNephew10.09.191729.04.1967
        15Ludwik ŚwidaLudwik ŚwidaNephew01.07.192729.07.2003
        16Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaNephew26.07.192307.01.1988
        17Emil GieysztorEmil GieysztorNephew22.06.191025.10.1985
        18Wanda MorawskaWanda MorawskaNiece10.12.191727.10.1998
        19Anna MackiewiczAnna MackiewiczNiece01.01.192017.06.2001
        20Felicja Szczęsna KarpińskaFelicja Szczęsna KarpińskaNiece27.05.191207.11.1993
        21Anna MożdżeńskaAnna MożdżeńskaNiece22.05.192116.01.2005
        22Anna Izabela StundisAnna Izabela StundisNiece08.11.193027.08.2004
        23Zofia MaliszewskaZofia MaliszewskaNiece22.10.191931.03.2015
        24Wanda KiewliczWanda KiewliczNiece19.07.191826.06.1999
        25Zofia KiewliczZofia KiewliczNiece11.03.194427.09.2016
        26Tytus KarpińskiTytus KarpińskiSon in-law04.01.189404.06.1982
        27Aleksandra ŚwidaAleksandra ŚwidaDaughter in-law05.03.1912
        28Józefa ŚwidaJózefa ŚwidaSister in-law00.00.187019.03.1927
        29Jerzy GieysztorJerzy GieysztorGrandson01.10.193610.07.2016
        30Anna NoelAnna NoelGranddaughter26.01.194913.02.2012
        31Danuta DobielewskaDanuta DobielewskaGranddaughter28.01.195331.10.1986
        32Julia StankiewiczJulia StankiewiczCousin05.05.189102.04.1951
        33Aniela ŚwidaAniela ŚwidaCousin13.06.187706.06.1957
        34Maria GieysztorMaria GieysztorCousin24.02.188102.05.1937
        35Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaCousin20.09.187521.04.1965
        36Amelia KiersnowskaAmelia KiersnowskaCousin20.02.188816.08.1982
        37Helena Koziełł PoklewskaHelena Koziełł PoklewskaCousin00.00.189300.00.1974
        38Zofia ŁaszkiewiczZofia ŁaszkiewiczCousin00.00.188600.00.1963
        39Oskar ŚwidaOskar ŚwidaCousin00.00.188500.00.1939

        No events set

        Tags