Stanisław Świda

Please add an image!

No places

    loading...

        Relations

        Relation nameRelation typeBirth DateDeath dateDescription
        1Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaFather00.00.181800.00.1904
        2Stanisław ŚwidaStanisław ŚwidaSon15.01.191111.03.1983
        3Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaSon08.06.190807.06.1972
        4Maria ŚwidaMaria ŚwidaDaughter00.00.189800.00.1978
        5Irena  (Malu) KarpińskaIrena (Malu) KarpińskaDaughter22.10.190106.11.1983
        6Anna ZalutyńskaAnna ZalutyńskaDaughter00.00.189529.03.1950
        7
        Florian ŚwidaBrother00.00.186000.00.1942
        8Irena ŚwidaIrena ŚwidaWife30.01.187110.06.1951
        9Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaUncle00.00.183530.04.1917
        10Ludwik Świda h.GrabieLudwik Świda h.GrabieUncle00.00.183300.00.1910
        11Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaNephew26.07.192307.01.1988
        12Ludwik ŚwidaLudwik ŚwidaNephew01.07.192729.07.2003
        13Tadeusz GieysztorTadeusz GieysztorNephew10.09.191729.04.1967
        14Emil GieysztorEmil GieysztorNephew22.06.191025.10.1985
        15Jan GieysztorJan GieysztorNephew19.11.192417.05.2012
        16Zofia MaliszewskaZofia MaliszewskaNiece22.10.191931.03.2015
        17Anna Izabela StundisAnna Izabela StundisNiece08.11.193027.08.2004
        18Anna MożdżeńskaAnna MożdżeńskaNiece22.05.192116.01.2005
        19Anna MackiewiczAnna MackiewiczNiece01.01.192017.06.2001
        20Felicja Szczęsna KarpińskaFelicja Szczęsna KarpińskaNiece27.05.191207.11.1993
        21Wanda MorawskaWanda MorawskaNiece10.12.191727.10.1998
        22Zofia KiewliczZofia KiewliczNiece11.03.194427.09.2016
        23Wanda KiewliczWanda KiewliczNiece19.07.191826.06.1999
        24Tytus KarpińskiTytus KarpińskiSon in-law04.01.189404.06.1982
        25Aleksandra ŚwidaAleksandra ŚwidaDaughter in-law05.03.1912
        26Józefa ŚwidaJózefa ŚwidaSister in-law00.00.187019.03.1927
        27Jerzy GieysztorJerzy GieysztorGrandson01.10.193610.07.2016
        28Danuta DobielewskaDanuta DobielewskaGranddaughter28.01.195331.10.1986
        29Anna NoelAnna NoelGranddaughter26.01.194913.02.2012
        30Oskar ŚwidaOskar ŚwidaCousin00.00.188500.00.1939
        31Zofia ŁaszkiewiczZofia ŁaszkiewiczCousin00.00.188600.00.1963
        32Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaCousin20.09.187521.04.1965
        33Maria GieysztorMaria GieysztorCousin24.02.188102.05.1937
        34Julia StankiewiczJulia StankiewiczCousin05.05.189102.04.1951
        35Aniela ŚwidaAniela ŚwidaCousin13.06.187706.06.1957
        36Amelia KiersnowskaAmelia KiersnowskaCousin20.02.188816.08.1982

        No events set

        Tags