Stanisław Świda

Please add an image!

No places

    loading...

        Relations

        Relation nameRelation typeBirth DateDeath dateDescription
        1Maria ŚwidaMaria ŚwidaFather00.00.183029.03.1886
        2Wiktor Tytus ŚwidaWiktor Tytus ŚwidaFather00.00.181800.00.1904
        3Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaSon08.06.190807.06.1972
        4Stanisław ŚwidaStanisław ŚwidaSon15.01.191111.03.1983
        5Irena  (Malu) KarpińskaIrena (Malu) KarpińskaDaughter22.10.190106.11.1983
        6Maria ŚwidaMaria ŚwidaDaughter00.00.189800.00.1978
        7Anna ZalutyńskaAnna ZalutyńskaDaughter00.00.189529.03.1950
        8
        Florian ŚwidaBrother00.00.186000.00.1942
        9Ludwika Fabianna ŚwidaLudwika Fabianna ŚwidaSister00.00.185300.07.1941
        10Irena ŚwidaIrena ŚwidaWife30.01.187110.06.1951
        11Jan ŚwidaJan ŚwidaUncle26.10.183530.04.1917
        12Ludwik Dominik Świda h.GrabieLudwik Dominik Świda h.GrabieUncle00.00.183300.00.1910
        13Tadeusz GieysztorTadeusz GieysztorNephew10.09.191729.04.1967
        14Jan GieysztorJan GieysztorNephew19.11.192417.05.2012
        15Ludwik ŚwidaLudwik ŚwidaNephew01.07.192729.07.2003
        16Ryszard Koziełł PoklewskiRyszard Koziełł PoklewskiNephew20.10.191921.10.1988
        17Emil GieysztorEmil GieysztorNephew22.06.191025.10.1985
        18Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaNephew26.07.192307.01.1988
        19Anna MożdżeńskaAnna MożdżeńskaNiece22.05.192116.01.2005
        20Felicja Szczęsna KarpińskaFelicja Szczęsna KarpińskaNiece27.05.191207.11.1993
        21Anna MackiewiczAnna MackiewiczNiece01.01.192017.06.2001
        22Wanda MorawskaWanda MorawskaNiece10.12.191727.10.1998
        23Anna Izabela StundisAnna Izabela StundisNiece08.11.193027.08.2004
        24Zofia MaliszewskaZofia MaliszewskaNiece22.10.191931.03.2015
        25Wanda KiewliczWanda KiewliczNiece19.07.191826.06.1999
        26Zofia KiewliczZofia KiewliczNiece11.03.194427.09.2016
        27Tytus KarpińskiTytus KarpińskiSon in-law04.01.189404.06.1982
        28Aleksandra ŚwidaAleksandra ŚwidaDaughter in-law05.03.1912
        29Józefa ŚwidaJózefa ŚwidaSister in-law00.00.188019.03.1927
        30Jerzy GieysztorJerzy GieysztorGrandson01.10.193610.07.2016
        31Anna NoelAnna NoelGranddaughter26.01.194913.02.2012
        32Danuta DobielewskaDanuta DobielewskaGranddaughter28.01.195331.10.1986
        33Maria  GieysztorMaria GieysztorCousin24.02.188102.05.1937
        34Helena Koziełł PoklewskaHelena Koziełł PoklewskaCousin00.00.189300.00.1974
        35Wiktor ŚwidaWiktor ŚwidaCousin20.09.187521.04.1965
        36Aniela ŚwidaAniela ŚwidaCousin13.06.187706.06.1957
        37Amelia KiersnowskaAmelia KiersnowskaCousin20.02.188816.08.1982
        38Zofia ŁaszkiewiczZofia ŁaszkiewiczCousin00.00.188600.00.1963
        39Julia StankiewiczJulia StankiewiczCousin05.05.189102.04.1951
        40Oskar ŚwidaOskar ŚwidaCousin00.00.188500.00.1939

        No events set

        Tags