Arnis Kundziņš

Arnis Kundziņš was born 13.01.1936. businesman, he was active in social activities and participated in different activities in the territory of Latvia until 1999.

According to information from SIA Lursoft, and to publications from mass-media and internet, Arnis Kundziņš was related to following organisations:

He died at the age of 71 years, in 2007.

More information about person with name Arnis Kundziņš you could find in News Library news.lv. NB! All persons with the same name would be found.

His / her died in Latvia, in Rīga

Sources: Mass-media, internet resources, news.lv, lursoft.lv

Source: lursoft.lv

No places

    loading...

        Relations

        Relation nameRelation typeBirth DateDeath dateDescription
        1Paulis KundziņšPaulis KundziņšFather07.11.188900.00.1974
        2Oļģerts KundziņšOļģerts KundziņšUncle22.08.189305.08.1917
        3
        Gerhards KundziņšUncle26.06.190724.03.1985
        4Haralds KundziņšHaralds KundziņšUncle30.10.189800.06.1981
        5Valters KundziņšValters KundziņšUncle19.11.190500.00.1991
        6Aleksandrs KundziņšAleksandrs KundziņšUncle15.12.189322.07.1917
        7Arvīds KundziņšArvīds KundziņšUncle17.08.189100.00.1951
        8Pauls KundzinsPauls KundzinsUncle04.02.188808.11.1983
        9Kārlis KundziņšKārlis KundziņšUncle12.04.188309.08.1967
        10Tekla KundziņaTekla KundziņaAunt09.02.190128.05.1977
        11Marija KundziņaMarija KundziņaAunt18.10.189700.10.1977
        12Pauls KundziņšPauls KundziņšGrandfather30.12.186215.10.1939
        13
        Kārlis KundziņšGreat grandfather00.00.1815
        14
        Karlīne KundziņaGreat grandmother
        15Rita DucisRita DucisCousin20.05.191019.08.2005
        16Ilze LazdiņaIlze LazdiņaCousin18.03.191220.08.2006
        17
        Baiba Kundziņa DunnaCousin25.02.192525.02.1990
        18
        Māra ZalcmaneCousin21.09.191608.01.2017
        19
        Irēne KundziņaCousin00.00.194000.00.1991
        20
        Andris KundziņšCousin22.06.1920
        21
        Alfs KundziņšCousin28.08.191409.01.1997

        No events set

        Tags