Linda Sini

Pievieno šai personai bildi!
Dzimšanas datums:
13.02.1924
Miršanas datums:
05.02.1999
Kategorijas:
Aktieris
Tautība:
 itālis
Kapsēta:
Norādīt kapsētu

Linda Sini (13 February 1924 – 5 February 1999) was an Italian film actress.

She made 75 appearances between 1950 and 1979 and several appearances after this, mostly in film.

Debuting in Sigillo rosso in 1950, she went on to star in films such as Luigi Zampa's comedy Anni ruggenti (1962), and the James Bond spy spoofs 002 operazione Luna and A 001, operazione Giamaica (1965).

Although primarily a film actress, she did appear in Joe Petrosino (1972) and in Il 90 in 1979. In 1986 she appeared in Anemia.

Selected filmography

  • Beauties on Motor Scooters (1952)
  • Gastone (1960)
  • Tough Guys (1960)
  • Sexy Toto (1963)
  • They Call Me Hallelujah (1971)

Avoti: wikipedia.org

Nav pesaistītu vietu

    loading...

        Saiknes

        Saistītās personas vārdsSaitesDzimšanas datumsMiršanas datumsApraksts
        1Laura  AntonelliLaura AntonelliDarba biedrs28.11.194122.06.2015
        2TotoTotoDarba biedrs15.02.189815.04.1967
        3Paola BorboniPaola BorboniDarba biedrs01.01.1900
        4Karlo PontiKarlo PontiDarba biedrs11.12.191210.01.2007
        5Virna  LisiVirna LisiDarba biedrs08.11.193618.12.2014
        6Luidži DzampaLuidži DzampaDarba biedrs02.01.190516.08.1991
        7Marisa Del  FrateMarisa Del FratePaziņa11.03.193106.02.2015
        8Renzo MontagnaniRenzo MontagnaniPaziņa11.09.193022.05.1997

        Nav norādīti notikumi

        Birkas